Bluegrass

Anderson, Bourbon, Boyle, Clark, Estill, Fayette, Franklin, Garrard, Harrison, Jessamine, Lincoln, Madison, Mercer, Nicholas, Powell, Scott, Woodford

President

Danette J. Wilder, SealingLife

Vice President

Steve Rinehart, Denyo

Secretary

Dan Herrington, Link-Belt

Treasurer

Donna Taul, Florida Tile

Topy
Commonwealth Tool & Machine
CMWA
Florida Tile
Bullard
Webasto
Link-Belt
Toyota
LexAir
Lectrodryer
Denyo
Hitachi
Intelligrated
Heartland Automation
Lincoln Manufacturing
SealingLife Technology
Tarter Farm and Ranch Equipment
[]
1 Step 1
Nameyour full name
Messagemore details
0 / 300
Previous
Next

Cumberlands

Adair, Casey, Clinton, Cumberland, Green, Laurel, McCreary, Pulaski, Rockcastle, Russell, Taylor, Wayne, Whitley

President

Donnie Slagle, Toyotetsu America, Inc.

Vice President

Chris Hicks, UGN, Inc.

Secretary

Stevie McWhorter, UGN, Inc.

Treasurer

Lori West, Cobb Vantress

Toyotetsu America, Inc.
UGN, Inc.
American Woodmark
Duraflame East, LLC
Camtech Manufacturing Solutions
Cobb Vantress
Tarter Farm & Ranch Equipment
Jones Plastic & Engineering
East Kentucky Power
Chism Automation
Cable Contracting Inc.
Keystone Foods
[]
1 Step 1
Nameyour full name
Messagemore details
0 / 300
Previous
Next

Greater Louisville

Bullitt, Henry, Jefferson, Oldham, Shelby, Spencer, Trimble

President

Kent Suiters, GE Appliances (a Haier Company)

Vice President

April Troutman, Paradise Tomato Kitchens

Secretary/Treasurer

Cindy Hooper, Clariant Corporation

Atlas Machine & Supply, Inc.
Bigelow Tea Company
Clairant Corporation
D. D. Williamson & Co., Inc.
Dana Incorporated
Ford Motor Company
GE Appliances, a Haier Company
Lantech
Linak US Inc.
Nth/Works
Paradise Tomato Kitchen, Inc.
Republic Conduit – Louisville
Sabert Corporation
Universal Woods Inc.
[]
1 Step 1
Nameyour full name
Messagemore details
0 / 300
Previous
Next

Greater Owensboro

Daviess, Hancock, Ohio

President

Frank Anderson, Sun Windows

Vice President

Christy Miller, Kimberly-Clark

Secretary

Lisa Powers, Precision Roll Grinders

Treasurer

Will Mounts, OMICO Plastics, Inc.

ADM Industries
Big Rivers Electric
Castlen Steel
Daicel Safety Systems
Domtar
Hollison
Hunter Douglas
Kentron
Kimberly Clark
Metalsa
Miles Enterprises
MPD Industries
OMICO Plastics
Paramount Tool and Die
Perdue Farms
Precision Roll Grinders
Specialty Foods Group
Sun Windows
The Hines Group
Trifecta
TTMA
Unifirst
US Bank
Whitworth Tool and Die
Yager Materials
[]
1 Step 1
Nameyour full name
Messagemore details
0 / 300
Previous
Next

Lincoln Trail

Breckinridge, Grayson, Hardin, LaRue, Marion, Meade, Nelson, Washington

President

Nathan Shewmaker, Toyoda Gosei Kentucky

Vice President

Julita Leachman, INOAC USA, Inc.

Vice President

Kristal DiCarlo, AGC

Secretary

Holly Brady, Toyotomi

Treasurer

Shane Wilson, Altec

AGC Automotive
Altec Industries, INC.
Barber Cabinetry
Fuel Total Systems Ky. Plant
INOAC
Metalsa
Mouser Cabinetry
MTD Products
NPR of America
Plastikon
TG Kentucky LLC
Toyotomi
Wilbert Plastic Services
[]
1 Step 1
Nameyour full name
Messagemore details
0 / 300
Previous
Next

Kyndle FAME

Henderson, McLean, Union, Webster

President

Jeff Jones, Vibracoustic

Vice President

Kim Humphrey, Riverview Coal

Secretary

Michelle Ramacciotti, Gibbs Die Casting

Treasurer

Lisa Garrett, Big Rivers Electric

International Paper
Audobon Metals
Gibbs Die Casting
Vibracoustic
Big Rivers Electric
Hydro Aluminum
Air Hydro Power
Cresline Plastics
Dana
Accuride
Riverview Coal
[]
1 Step 1
Nameyour full name
Messagemore details
0 / 300
Previous
Next

Northeast KY

Bath, Boyd, Bracken, Fleming, Greenup, Lewis, Mason, Montgomery, Robertson, Rowan

President

Peter Feil, Stober Drives, Inc.

Regal Beloit
Cooper Standard
Morehead Wood Products
KDMK
Stober Drives
Tyson Foods
East Kentucky Power
SRG Global
The Walker Company
CTI Foods
Meadowview Regional
Summit Polymers
A Raymond Tinnerman
Precision Resource
[]
1 Step 1
Nameyour full name
Messagemore details
0 / 300
Previous
Next

Northern KY

Boone, Campbell, Carroll, Gallatin, Grant, Kenton, Owen, Pendleton

President

Andrew Farris, Mubea

Secretary

Wade Williams, Northern Kentucky Tri-ED

Bosch
Mubea
Linamar
Safran Messier-Bugatti Dowty
HAHN Automation
L’Oreal
Zotefoams
Steinkamp Molding
Nucor
Skilcraft
Diversified Composites
Krauss Maffei
Steinert US
Perfetti Van Melle
[]
1 Step 1
Nameyour full name
Messagemore details
0 / 300
Previous
Next

Southcentral KY

Allen, Barren, Butler, Edmonson, Hart, Logan, Metcalf, Monroe, Simpson, Warren

President

Stacey Hughes, Logan Aluminum

Vice President

Tye Burklow, Franklin Precision Industries

Secretary/Treasurer

Eric Proctor, Sun Products

Kobe Aluminum Automotive Products
Sumitomo Electrical Wiring Systems
Meritor
KAPSTONE Container
SUN Products/Henkel
Logan Aluminum
Franklin Precision Industry
RKW
Delta Faucet
Graham Packaging Company
Champion Petfoods
Bilstein
Fritz Winter
MAGNA
Froedge
Traughber Mechanical Services
[]
1 Step 1
Nameyour full name
Messagemore details
0 / 300
Previous
Next

West KY

Ballard, Caldwell, Calloway, Carlisle, Christian, Crittenden, Fulton, Graves, Hickman, Hopkins, Livingston, Lyon, Marshall, McCracken, Muhlenburg, Todd, Trigg

President

Ryan Senter, Hibbs Electromechanical

Vice President

Phil Dunn, T.RAD North America

Secretary/Treasurer

James Bundren, Madisonville/Hopkins Co. EDC

ACE Compressor, Inc.
Ahlstrom Filtration
Baptist Health
Briggs & Stratton
Centrifugal Technologies
Comefri
Ebonite International
FP International
Gardner Denver
GE Aviation
Hibbs Electromechanical, Inc.
Huhtamaki
Ingrams Water & Air
Integrated Metal Solutions
International Automotive Components
Iwis
Joe Leasure & Sons
Kenlake Foods
Land O’Frost
Martinrea
Metalsa
Par 4 Plastics
Plymouth Engineered Shapes
Progress Rail
Propulsys
Riken Elastomers
TGASK
T.RAD North America
Vanderbilt Chemical
Wabash National (formerly Transcraft)
[]
1 Step 1
Nameyour full name
Messagemore details
0 / 300
Previous
Next